High School for Girls – Route 3

Please fill in your details below to book a seat for your child on this school route.

Zone 1 Cost: £1,500.00 (£125.00 per month)

    Billing Information

    Billing Address

    Bus Route Information

    Select an academic year

    Select the child's current school year

    Child's Address

    Terms and Conditions

    Payment Instructions

    After clicking the Setup Payment Plan button below you will be taken through to the GoCardless payment gateway. You will then be asked to fill out your Direct Debit information to authorise the payment plan. Please note that you will need to setup a payment plan to confirm the above booking and secure your child’s place on this route.

    All contracts are for a minimum of 1 school year. Payments will be spread over 12 monthly instalments, the first payment will be due on 1st September.

    Pick-up/Drop Off Times

    Pick-up
    Drop-off
    Rodborough
    i
    7:15
    16:45
    Minchinhampton
    i
    7:20
    16:35
    Nailsworth
    i
    7:27
    16:30
    Woodchester
    i
    7:30
    16:25
    Stroud (B&Q)
    i
    7:35
    16:23
    Merrywalks
    i
    7:40
    16:20
    Painswick
    i
    7:45
    16:10
    Cranham
    i
    7:50
    16:05
    Brockworth
    i
    8:05
    16:00
    School Arrival
    i
    8:30
    15:50